FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Revolving bookcase 13442509

nr 1344 2509

REVOLVING BOOKCASE

inlaid woodwork. Length: 48 cm. Width: 48 cm, height: 78 cm cm, wear, damages.

Intarsia. Längd: 48 cm. Djup: 48 cm. Höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1300

Monday August 31 2020
at 18:17:10